Price
5715 YEATS MANOR DR #301, Tampa, FL 33616
Condo
3 Beds4 Baths2,982 SqFt
$ 1,525,000 $ 1,590,000 4.1%
Listed by Sarah Hart BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

4607 RIDGEWOOD ESTATES AVE, Valrico, FL 33596
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths3,481 SqFt
$ 950,000 $ 980,000 3.1%
Listed by Sarah Hart BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

5303 FISHERSOUND LN, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,747 SqFt
$ 949,000 $ 999,000 5.0%
Listed by Shawna Calvert ALIGN RIGHT REALTY SOUTH SHORE

7448 ROEBELENII CT, Sarasota, FL 34241
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths3,018 SqFt
$ 892,600 $ 777,000 14.9%
Listed by Karie Backman KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER

3111 W FIELDER ST, Tampa, FL 33611
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,150 SqFt
$ 889,500 $ 925,000 3.8%
Listed by Nicole Wirth SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

5140 41ST AVE N, St Petersburg, FL 33709
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,289 SqFt
$ 841,000 $ 895,000 6.0%
Listed by Laura Blackwell PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY

5409 SANDERLING RIDGE DR, Lithia, FL 33547
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,720 SqFt
$ 811,000 $ 799,900 1.4%
Listed by Lori Peterson EZ CHOICE REALTY

1219 ACAPPELLA LN, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths3,042 SqFt
$ 804,000 $ 820,000 2.0%
Listed by Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

33566 LANDSMAN LOOP, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543
Single Family Home
4 Beds5 Baths2,921 SqFt
$ 774,047 $ 774,047
Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

422 S LINCOLN AVE, Tampa, FL 33609
Townhouse
3 Beds4 Baths2,022 SqFt
$ 765,000 $ 774,500 1.2%
Listed by Matthew Smoral KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC

2713 LITTLE RD, Valrico, FL 33596
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,127 SqFt
$ 745,000 $ 799,000 6.8%
Listed by Jason McIntosh RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

Tampa, FL 33611
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,857 SqFt
$ 700,000 $ 675,000 3.7%
Listed by Corey Huttson, LLC FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

1705 CHARLESTON WOODS CT, Plant City, FL 33566
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,949 SqFt
$ 690,000 $ 649,900 6.2%
Listed by Sarah Hart BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

416 BON AIRE AVE, Temple Terrace, FL 33617
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,872 SqFt
$ 645,000 $ 625,000 3.2%
Listed by Leslie Sibbitt KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA

12762 INDIGO BREEZE DR, Sarasota, FL 34238
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,045 SqFt
$ 636,435 $ 636,435
Listed by Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

12656 GLENN CREEK DR, Riverview, FL 33569
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths3,575 SqFt
$ 619,420 $ 619,420
Listed by Jacque Gendron PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC

204 S ORANGE AVE, Fort Meade, FL 33841
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,486 SqFt
$ 619,000 $ 625,000 1.0%
Listed by Monica Gura Hornyak MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

2562 13TH AVE N #23, St Petersburg, FL 33713
Townhouse
3 Beds4 Baths2,191 SqFt
$ 616,947 $ 616,947
Listed by Nicoleta Forbes DOUGLAS ELLIMAN

5404 SAGECREST DR, Lithia, FL 33547
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,567 SqFt
$ 600,000 $ 625,000 4.0%
Listed by Jill Dojka P.A. FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

7586 TRILLIUM BLVD, Sarasota, FL 34241
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,788 SqFt
$ 590,000 $ 579,000 1.9%
Listed by Terry Herschberger KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GOLD

15620 STARLING WATER DR, Lithia, FL 33547
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,615 SqFt
$ 580,000 $ 589,000 1.5%
Listed by Margaret Errico EXIT BAYSHORE REALTY

5345 EVA JONES RD, Macclenny, FL 32063
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,818 SqFt
$ 565,000 $ 575,500 1.8%
Listed by Sarah Hart REAL BROKER, LLC

23508 OAKSIDE BLVD, Lutz, FL 33559
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,653 SqFt
$ 560,000 $ 574,235 2.5%
Listed by Sarah Hart BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

12407 CREEK EDGE DR, Riverview, FL 33579
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,733 SqFt
$ 555,000 $ 560,000 0.9%
Listed by Dennisse Nieves CENTURY 21 CIRCLE

11330 BRIGHTON KNOLL LOOP, Riverview, FL 33579
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,636 SqFt
$ 525,000 $ 519,900 1.0%
Listed by joanna roberts PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC

4951 CREEKSIDE TRL, Sarasota, FL 34243
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,019 SqFt
$ 525,000 $ 530,000 0.9%
Listed by Sarah Hart BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

1171 BERING RD, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths4,033 SqFt
$ 519,490 $ 519,490
Listed by Teddianne Sherman D R HORTON REALTY LLC

23508 OAKSIDE BLVD, Lutz, FL 33559
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,653 SqFt
$ 515,000 $ 490,000 5.1%
Listed by Mary Wang FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

12483 ROSEPINE PL, Riverview, FL 33579
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths3,531 SqFt
$ 511,470 $ 511,470

8177 STERNWAY RD, Sarasota, FL 34240
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,798 SqFt
$ 499,869 $ 499,869

12926 LONGCREST DR, Riverview, FL 33579
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,334 SqFt
$ 485,000 $ 439,000 10.5%
Listed by Sarah Hart BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

5452 MANG PL, Sarasota, FL 34238
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,834 SqFt
$ 475,000 $ 410,000 15.9%
Listed by Kevin Bruinsma BETTER HOMES & GARDENS REAL ESTATE ATCHLEY PROPERT

4815 YACHT CLUB DR #104, Tampa, FL 33616
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths1,884 SqFt
$ 470,000 $ 470,000
Listed by Sarah Hart BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

4201 MAPLE ST NE, St Petersburg, FL 33703
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,595 SqFt
$ 467,000 $ 467,000
Listed by Charity Cicardo BAREFOOT REALTY GROUP

2404 ARBORWOOD DR, Valrico, FL 33596
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,460 SqFt
$ 462,000 $ 470,000 1.7%
Listed by Alli Johnston OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC

4621 OAK RIVER CIR, Valrico, FL 33596
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,074 SqFt
$ 461,000 $ 450,000 2.4%
Listed by Sarah Hart BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

8536 MAGNOLIA DR, Seminole, FL 33777
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,218 SqFt
$ 455,000 $ 425,333 7.0%
Listed by Sarah Hart BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

801 TIMBER POND DR, Brandon, FL 33510
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,140 SqFt
$ 455,000 $ 460,801 1.3%
Listed by Sarah Hart REAL BROKER, LLC

2209 LODGEVIEW WAY, Valrico, FL 33596
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,184 SqFt
$ 454,000 $ 450,000 0.9%
Listed by Brenda Wade SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES

5902 S SHERWOOD AVE, Tampa, FL 33611
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,201 SqFt
$ 452,000 $ 469,000 3.6%
Listed by Daniel Feinman 360 REALTY OF TAMPA LLC

2229 BRIANA DR, Brandon, FL 33511
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,246 SqFt
$ 450,000 $ 435,000 3.4%
Listed by Sarah Hart BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

12302 BALLENTRAE FOREST DR, Riverview, FL 33579
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,536 SqFt
$ 444,900 $ 449,900 1.1%
Listed by Monica Dudas URBAN CORE REALTY

2820 ROLLING ACRES PL, Valrico, FL 33596
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,318 SqFt
$ 444,900 $ 444,900
Listed by Betsy Tinervin LPT REALTY

821 DAPHNE DR, Brandon, FL 33510
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,267 SqFt
$ 437,000 $ 435,000 0.5%
Listed by Sarah Hart BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

3736 GAINER SPRINGS AVE, New Port Richey, FL 34653
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,389 SqFt
$ 436,000 $ 466,900 6.6%
Listed by Christian Bennett RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

6160 CANDLEWOOD WAY, Sarasota, FL 34243
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,332 SqFt
$ 435,000 $ 450,000 3.3%
Listed by Peter Mann MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

11517 MOUNTAIN BAY DR, Riverview, FL 33569
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,433 SqFt
$ 426,000 $ 435,000 2.1%
Listed by Alli Johnston OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC

4951 CREEKSIDE TRL, Sarasota, FL 34243
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,044 SqFt
$ 425,000 $ 399,000 6.5%
Listed by Maureen Doherty MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

9744 CYPRESS POND AVE, Tampa, FL 33647
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,014 SqFt
$ 425,000 $ 435,000 2.3%
Listed by Jackie Perez RE/MAX ACR ELITE GROUP, INC.

2143 6TH AVE N, St Petersburg, FL 33713
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,441 SqFt
$ 425,000 $ 449,900 5.5%
Listed by Sarah Hart BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

4006 EASTRIDGE DR, Valrico, FL 33596
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,855 SqFt
$ 423,000 $ 405,900 4.2%
Listed by Sarah Hart BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

3011 FOLKLORE DR, Valrico, FL 33596
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,062 SqFt
$ 423,000 $ 429,900 1.6%
Listed by Matt Gardner EXP REALTY LLC

2929 W AVERILL AVE, Tampa, FL 33611
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,538 SqFt
$ 420,000 $ 425,000 1.2%
Listed by Alli Johnston OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC

5311 RACOON RIDGE CT, Jacksonville, FL 32258
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,997 SqFt
$ 420,000 $ 349,000 20.3%
Listed by Sarah Hart BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

3319 W PAUL AVE, Tampa, FL 33611
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,715 SqFt
$ 420,000 $ 439,000 4.3%
Listed by Sarah Hart BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

12055 MOUNTAIN ISLAND TRL, Parrish, FL 34219
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,605 SqFt
$ 417,000 $ 417,000
Listed by Sarah Bordeaux D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA

600 HITCHING POST DR, Brandon, FL 33511
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,775 SqFt
$ 415,000 $ 414,900
Listed by Annie O'Sullivan 54 REALTY LLC

2518 COLONEL FORD DR, Lakeland, FL 33813
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,068 SqFt
$ 415,000 $ 415,000
Listed by Diane Schleicher SCHLEICHER SELECT PROPERTIES

3010 45TH WAY E, Bradenton, FL 34203
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,812 SqFt
$ 415,000 $ 425,000 2.4%
Listed by Selina Bradley COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

7875 CARRIAGE POINTE DR, Gibsonton, FL 33534
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,815 SqFt
$ 403,000 $ 375,000 7.5%
Listed by Andrew Duncan RE/MAX DYNAMIC

3546 COASTAL DUSK, Plant City, FL 33565
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,584 SqFt
$ 400,490 $ 400,490

7419 38TH ST E, Sarasota, FL 34243
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,330 SqFt
$ 400,000 $ 389,000 2.8%
Listed by Andree Huffine, PA COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

3623 COLD CREEK DR, Valrico, FL 33596
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,467 SqFt
$ 400,000 $ 400,000
Listed by Daniel Henzler KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

4140 SPRING WAY CIR, Valrico, FL 33596
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,348 SqFt
$ 400,000 $ 412,500 3.0%
Listed by Sarah Hart BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

2007 RAIN DANCE PL, Brandon, FL 33510
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,672 SqFt
$ 400,000 $ 404,000 1.0%
Listed by Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC

541 BARRIER REEF ST, Ruskin, FL 33570
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,310 SqFt
$ 399,999 $ 399,999
Listed by Sarah Hart REAL BROKER, LLC

4958 COQUINA KEY DR SE #4958, St Petersburg, FL 33705
Condo
1 Bed2 Baths933 SqFt
$ 390,000 $ 375,000 4.0%
Listed by Rob Demarest DALTON WADE INC

12914 LONGCREST DR, Riverview, FL 33579
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,380 SqFt
$ 390,000 $ 399,900 2.5%
Listed by Sarah Hart BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

3302 MILTON PL, Plant City, FL 33566
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,864 SqFt
$ 389,591 $ 379,000 2.8%
Listed by Joe Joynt COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

711 SOMERSTONE DR, Valrico, FL 33594
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,808 SqFt
$ 385,000 $ 385,000
Listed by JONEISY DIAZ RAMIREZ HOME PRIME REALTY LLC

16536 MOSAIC OAR DR, Wimauma, FL 33598
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,260 SqFt
$ 375,990 $ 375,990
Listed by Jodi Smenda D R HORTON REALTY LLC

3010 WILTON LN, Valrico, FL 33596
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,730 SqFt
$ 375,000 $ 399,000 6.0%
Listed by Sarah Hart BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

10139 CEDAR DUNE DR, Tampa, FL 33624
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,164 SqFt
$ 374,000 $ 389,900 4.1%
Listed by Sylinda Fulse AMERICAN COMMODITY LLC

3817 ROLLING CIR, Valrico, FL 33594
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,694 SqFt
$ 373,500 $ 385,000 3.0%
Listed by Clifford Ellis BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

10205 HAPPY HEART AVE, Riverview, FL 33578
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,264 SqFt
$ 372,500 $ 374,900 0.6%
Listed by Dawn Walls MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

1645 SAND HOLLOW LN, Valrico, FL 33594
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,095 SqFt
$ 365,000 $ 350,000 4.3%
Listed by Nancy Johanson JOHANSON & ASSOCIATES, INC.

11409 ALACHUA CREEK LN, Riverview, FL 33579
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths3,531 SqFt
$ 361,510 $ 361,510

4326 TYLER CIR N, St Petersburg, FL 33709
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths1,685 SqFt
$ 356,500 $ 355,000 0.4%
Listed by Alison Salama KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL

2044 BALFOUR CIR, Tampa, FL 33619
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath925 SqFt
$ 353,000 $ 359,999 1.9%
Listed by Sarah Hart REAL BROKER, LLC

1309 FRANFORD DR, Brandon, FL 33511
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,523 SqFt
$ 350,000 $ 350,000
Listed by Mike Bosko CENTURY 21 EXECUTIVE TEAM

5906 CHAPARRAL AVE, Sarasota, FL 34243
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,652 SqFt
$ 349,900 $ 349,900
Listed by Laurie Fox COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

203 BAYTREE DR, Rotonda West, FL 33947
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,606 SqFt
$ 349,900 $ 349,900
Listed by John Brennan COASTAL LIVING REALTY LLC

2024 HEARTLAND CIR, Valrico, FL 33594
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,184 SqFt
$ 342,000 $ 339,900 0.6%
Listed by Kay Murray LOKATION

408 DOWN PINE DR, Seffner, FL 33584
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,121 SqFt
$ 339,000 $ 305,000 11.1%
Listed by Sarah Hart BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

4012 W LAND AVE, Tampa, FL 33616
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,376 SqFt
$ 331,000 $ 310,000 6.8%
Listed by Sarah Hart BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

5703 COLONY GLEN RD, Lithia, FL 33547
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths1,606 SqFt
$ 330,000 $ 330,000
Listed by Sarah Hart REAL BROKER, LLC

1412 TAHITIAN SUNRISE DR, Plant City, FL 33565
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,555 SqFt
$ 329,990 $ 329,990
Listed by Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

5772 ROYAL HILLS CIR, Winter Haven, FL 33881
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,236 SqFt
$ 329,600 $ 334,000 1.3%
Listed by Sarah Hart BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

3319 W PAUL AVE, Tampa, FL 33611
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,715 SqFt
$ 326,000 $ 334,000 2.4%
Listed by Gretel Hernandez LIKE IT REALTY

36539 SPANISH ROSE DR, Dade City, FL 33525
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,260 SqFt
$ 325,990 $ 325,990

1205 MONTICELLO RD, Jacksonville, FL 32207
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,835 SqFt
$ 322,000 $ 315,000 2.2%
Listed by Sarah Hart BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

5220 S SHERWOOD AVE, Tampa, FL 33611
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,013 SqFt
$ 320,000 $ 335,000 4.5%
Listed by Daniela Erdos CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS

1561 S HAVEN DR, Clearwater, FL 33764
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,886 SqFt
$ 318,000 $ 325,000 2.2%
Listed by Dragana Kolundzic Grgic COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL

1646 OPEN FIELD LOOP, Brandon, FL 33510
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,610 SqFt
$ 312,000 $ 325,900 4.3%
Listed by Eduardo Rosales FRIENDS REALTY LLC

3625 W EVERETTE AVE, Tampa, FL 33611
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths1,764 SqFt
$ 308,000 $ 309,900 0.6%
Listed by Mark Pace, PA TAMPA SUNCOAST REALTY INC.

7702 TANGLE BROOK BLVD, Gibsonton, FL 33534
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,004 SqFt
$ 305,000 $ 289,900 5.2%
Listed by Sarah Hart BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

2117 SILOAM SPRINGS DR, Dover, FL 33527
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,209 SqFt
$ 299,900 $ 375,500 20.1%
Listed by Sarah Hart BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

3021 ROYAL TUSCAN LN, Valrico, FL 33594
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths1,573 SqFt
$ 299,900 $ 299,900
Listed by Sarah Hart BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

26547 CASTLEVIEW WAY, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths1,588 SqFt
$ 295,000 $ 310,000 4.8%
Listed by Doug Bohannon EXP REALTY LLC

34226 POLACCA LN, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths1,373 SqFt
$ 295,000 $ 295,000
Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE